Makeup Geek Swatches on dark skin! Eyshadows, Sparklers, Contour Pans & More

☾ WATCH IN HD LIKE & SUBSCRIBE ♡
https://www.youtube.com/TELLAGLAM

www.makeupgeek.com

☯ Interact W I T H M E. My Social Media ☯
☮ Instagram → @ TellyD_
☮ Snapchat → @ TellaGlam
☮ Facebook → @ TellyD
☮ Twitter → @ TellyD_

• P. O. B O X •
♡Write/Send me ANYTHING ! ♡
TellaGlam
P.O. Box 26831
Fayetteville, Nc 28314

-SHOP SIGMA-
10% OFF your order when you become VIP!
http://sigma-beauty.7eer.net/c/241945/146780/2835

• B U S I N E S S •
Email: [email protected]
Subject: TellyD!

FTC: ☀ The products in this video were sent to me but the video reflects only my honest opinions!

• B E H I N D T H E L E N S E S•
Canon EOS Rebel T5i
Final Cut Pro X
PIC Monkey

‘B A S I C ISH’
REAL NAME: Shauntel
NICKNAME: Telly D
LOCATION: North Carolina
AGE: 27 -__-
BIRTHDAY: 09/27/1988
LICENSED: YES GURL!!

Post Author: hatefull